HOME     ABOUT US       PRODUCT      TECHNOLOGICAL     CERTIFICATE      CONTACT      中文版  
   
  Fiber Connector
  Fiber Adapter
  Fiber Attenuator
  Fiber Terminator
  Fiber Patch Cord/ Pigtail
  Fiber Splitter/Coupler
  Back to Product


 
 
PRODUCT >> fiber Terminator    

 Item Name:  ST Terminator  Return Loss:  ST/UPC ≤-50dB
 Wavelength:  1310/1550nm  Return Loss:  ST/APC --------
 Max Power:  Over 1W  Temperature:  -30~75℃

 Item Name:  FC Terminator  Return Loss:  FC/UPC ≤-50dB
 Wavelength:  1310/1550nm  Return Loss:  FC/APC ≤-60dB
 Max Power:  Over 1W  Temperature:  -30~75℃

 Item Name:  LC Terminator  Return Loss:  LC/UPC ≤-50dB
 Wavelength:  1310/1550nm  Return Loss:  LC/APC ≤-60dB
 Max Power:  Over 1W  Temperature:  -30~75℃

 Item Name:  SC Terminator  Return Loss:  SC/UPC ≤-50dB
 Wavelength:  1310/1550nm  Return Loss:  SC/APC ≤-60dB
 Max Power:  Over 1W  Temperature:  -30~75℃